Рейтинг спортсменов в дивизионе WPC жим лежа без экипировки 2015

Женщины

Место в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата

рождения

Город

Глоссбреннер

Норматив

Название

турнира

1

Кулагина

Анжела

O

(04.11.1988)

Москва

117,3640

ЭЛИТА

ПРОдвижение

2

Когадеева

Дарья

O

(29.06.1978)

Москва

105,0460

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

3

Власова

Надежда

O

(24.01.1982)

Москва

103,6980

ЭЛИТА

Кубок Москвы

4

Деркачева

Ирина

O

(27.06.1980)

Москва

96,8280

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

5

Луценко

Елена

М (50-54)

(20.08.1963)

Мытищи

79,8680

МС

Кубок SN PRO

 

Мужчины 

Место в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата

рождения

Город

Глоссбреннер

Норматив

Название

турнира

1

Сарычев

Кирилл

O

(01.01.1989)

Москва

169,9170

ЭЛИТА

Кубок SN PRO

2

Милостной

Станислав

O

(19.12.1978)

Курск

160,2755

ЭЛИТА

Кремлёвский жим

3

Белоус

Артур

O

(23.04.1985)

Москва

142,8543

МСМК

Кремлёвский жим

4

Тенетко

Дмитрий

O

(11.08.1975)

Москва

137,8737

МСМК

Кремлёвский жим

5

Лисютин

Максим

O

(24.04.1985)

Хотьково

137,7125

МСМК

ПРОдвижение

6

Letlans

Vjaceslavs

O

(28.02.1987)

ЛАТВИЯ

134,8206

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

7

Пирогов

Александр

O

(16.09.1984)

Москва

133,9225

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

8

Глушнев

Александр

J (20-23)

(28.02.1992)

Новомосковск

131,7037

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

9

Зимин

Сергей

М (40-44)

(14.02.1972)

Балашиха

130,1040

МС

Кремлёвский жим

10

Кузнецов

Александр

O

(20.06.1979)

Москва

128,8399

МС

ПРОдвижение

11

Липачёв

Игорь

М (45-49)

(13.08.1968)

Раменское

128,4360

МСМК

Кубок SN PRO

12

Фотин

Александр

O

(09.03.1991)

Иваново

128,3055

МС

Кремлёвский жим

13

Костин

Дмитрий

O

(13.09.1985)

Долгопрудный

128,0959

МС

ПРОдвижение

14

Друзин

Сергей

M (40-44)

(21.12.1971)

Москва

128,0820

МС

ПРОдвижение

15

Спиркин

Евгений

O

(14.11.1987)

Москва

127,3050

МС

ПРОдвижение

16

Вильданов

Антон

O

(14.02.1980)

Ивантеевка

126,4770

МС

Кремлёвский жим

17

Гаврюшин

Юрий

O

(19.10.1983)

Москва

126,0796

МС

Кубок Москвы

18

Дмитриев

Эдуард

М (40-44)

(26.05.1972)

Великие Луки

123,1780

МС

Мегаполис

19

Васильев

Евгений

O

(09.04.1982)

Москва

122,8920

МС

Кубок Москвы

20

Столяров

Алексей

O

(29.01.1986)

Хотьково

122,0017

МС

Кремлёвский жим