Рейтинг спортсменов в дивизионе AWPC становая тяга без экипировки 2015

Женщины

Место в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата

рождения

Город

Глоссбреннер

Норматив

Название

турнира

1

Суховеркова

Екатерина

М (40-44)

(04.04.1973)

Москва

173,9937

ЭЛИТА

ПРОдвижение

2

Пыхова

Анастасия

О

(14.10.1989)

Москва

149,6680

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

3

Таликова

Надежда

М (55-59)

(01.04.1960)

Москва

146,7552

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

4

Реброва

Наталья

О

(15.11.1976)

Долгопрудный

142,6740

МС

Кубок SN PRO

5

Чиж

Александра

J (20-23)

(11.07.1992)

Москва

142,1990

МС

Кубок Москвы

 

Мужчины  

Место в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата

рождения

Город

Глоссбреннер

Норматив

Название

турнира

1

Илясов

Антон

О

(25.11.1988)

Москва

189,7120

ЭЛИТА

Мегаполис

2

Ломанов

Кирилл

О

(15.07.1987)

Москва

182,9327

ЭЛИТА

Кубок Москвы

3

Аркадьев

Дмитрий

О

(25.01.1983)

Москва

180,6408

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

4

Зубков

Павел

О

(22.12.1985)

Химки

177,3398

МСМК

Мегаполис

5

Перов

Василий

О

(06.03.1979)

Мытищи

172,9789

МСМК

Мегаполис

6

Волков

Руслан

J (20-23)

(18.02.1993)

Москва

169,5278

МСМК

Мегаполис

7

Евсеев

Сергей

О

(09.10.1990)

Великие Луки

167,8560

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

8

Желудев

Виталий

О

(09.02.1986)

Москва

162,0840

МСМК

ПРОдвижение

9

Громов

Дмитрий

О

(13.04.1987)

Москва

161,3550

МСМК

Мегаполис

10

Гречухин

Александр

О

(16.09.1989)

Москва

160,2755

МС

Мегаполис

11

Бронзов

Сергей

Т (18-19)

(04.05.1996)

Наро-Фоминск

160,0820

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

12

Широбоков

Юрий

О

(19.06.1988)

Богородицк

159,8577

МС

Мегаполис

13

Хоботов

Александр

О

(23.02.1988)

Электросталь

159,6359

МСМК

Кубок Москвы

14

Шолохов

Иван

J (20-23)

(20.01.1993)

Долгопрудный

158,8281

МСМК

Мегаполис

15

Малов

Вадим

О

 (27.01.1990)

Железнодорожный

156,5640

МС

ПРОдвижение

16

Попов

Максим

О

(03.09.1984)

Москва

156,1680

МС

Кубок Москвы

17

Таргонский

Чеслав

М (55-59)

(06.01.1958)

Москва

155,7090

МС

Кубок Москвы

18

Кюркчу

Иван

О

(16.08.1989)

Руза

154,7835

МС

Кубок Москвы

19

Скокин

Виктор

М (55-59)

(20.07.1957)

Воскресенск

153,9368

МС

ПРОдвижение

20

Юшин

Алексей

О

(09.10.1982)

Верея

153,5051

МС

Мегаполис