Рейтинг спортсменов в дивизионе AWPC пауэрлифтинг в экипировке 2011

 

Женщины

 

Порядковый номер в рейтинге

Фамилия 

Имя

Дата рождения

Город

Глосс-бреннер

Норматив

Название турнира

1

Блинкова

Наталья

J (20-23) (20.03.1991)

Курск

328,8285

КМС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

2

Дудырева

Ирина

О (15.04.1990)

Курск

326,0790

КМС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

3

Колобова Наталья

О (28.04.1982)

Щелково

303,6870

1 разряд

ПРОдвижение

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мужчины

 

Порядковый номер в рейтинге

Фамилия 

Имя

Дата рождения

Город

Глосс-бреннер

Норматив

Название турнира

1

Соловьев

Дмитрий

O (23.02.1983)

Долгопрудный

465,2550

МС

ПРОдвижение

2

Трезинский

Александр

O (10.06.1980)

Воронеж

431,2100

МС

Кубок Подмосковья

3

Пикляев

Денис

O (14.11.1981)

Реутов

427,5000

МС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

4

Сапунков Константин

O (02.09.1981)

Москва

420,6475

МС

Кубок Подмосковья

5

Свирюев

Михаил

O (22.05.1983)

Клин

412,5190

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

6

Уразов

Владимир

М (40-44) (21.10.1967)

Костромская

область

406,9063

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

7

Пустовой

Руслан

O (28.08.1979)

Москва

405,6923

КМС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

8

Самбуров

Алексей

O (23.09.1975)

Москва

400,8065

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

9

Матрос

Максим

J (20-23) (28.08.1991)

Нижний

Новгород

386,2613

КМС

ПРОдвижение

10

Бескаравайный

Владимир

O (05.09.1983)

Москва

381,5100

1 разряд

Кубок Подмосковья

11

Филиппов

Игорь

O (05.10.1984)

Химки

377,6744

КМС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

12

Тарасов

Алексей

Т (16-17) (11.09.1994)

Тамбов

359,1277

1 разряд

Кубок Подмосковья

13

Евсюткин

Александр

J (20-23) (07.03.1988)

Реутов

340,0605

1 разряд

Чемпионат Подмосковья

14

Наумкин

Сергей

М (40-44) (05.03.1971)

Москва

335,7235

2 разряд

ПРОдвижение

15

Лазариди

Георгий

М (75-79) (18.08.1934)

Реутов

305,6175

2 разряд

Чемпионат Подмосковья

16

Лебедев

Егор

Т (18-19) (24.02.1992)

Москва

304,4050

2 разряд

Чемпионат Подмосковья

17

Алиев

Руслан

J (20-23) (19.11.1990)

Москва

278,3165

3 разряд

Кубок Подмосковья

18

Барканов

Павел

Т (18-19) (03.07.1993)

Реутов

273,3203

3 разряд

ПРОдвижение

19

Самко

Петр

J (20-23) (12.11.1987)

Реутов

264,4245

3 разряд

ПРОдвижение

20

Кулаков Владимир

М (55-59) (24.12.1955)

Егорьевск

234,4613

1 юн. разряд

ПРОдвижение