Рейтинг 2010

 

Женщины

 

Порядковый номер в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата

рождения

Город

Глосс-бреннер

Норматив

Название

турнира

1

Остапенко

Роксолана

O (14.10.1975)

Реутов

315,4200

2 разряд

Чемпионат Подмосковья

2

Давидова

Надежда

М (40-44) 13.01.1968

Москва

278,1075

3 разряд

Чемпионат Подмосковья

3

Мирмирани

Виже

М (45-49) 14.04.1965

Дзержинский

261,7650

3 разряд

ПРОдвижение

4

Тимофеева

Надежда

O (13.01.1981)

Москва

222,9240

1 юн. разряд

Чемпионат Подмосковья

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мужчины

 

Порядковый номер в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата

рождения

Город

Глосс-бреннер

Норматив

Название

турнира

1

Цацулин

Михаил

J (20-23) (13.01.1988)

Москва

568,0675

МСМК

Чемпионат Подмосковья

2

Андреев

Тимур

O (17.07.1983)

Москва

564,6080

МСМК

Чемпионат Подмосковья

3

Цветков

Василий

O (05.07.1981)

Дубна

516,9000

МСМК

ПРОдвижение

4

Осипов

Дмитрий

J (20-23) (31.05.1987)

Удомля

485,5510

МС

ПРОдвижение

5

Милованов

Алексей

О (25.06.1976)

Москва

480,8125

МС

Кубок Подмосковья

6

Шмырин

Владимир

О (13.05.1984)

Черноголовка

459,7928

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

7

Пикуза

Руслан

О (02.08.1979)

Москва

459,4550

КМС

ПРОдвижение

8

Уланов

Алексей

О (15.06.1971)

Жуковский

447,3068

КМС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

9

Марков

Тимофей

О (07.04.1982)

Курск

435,9013

КМС

ПРОдвижение

10

Галкин

Сергей

О (13.04.1981)

Москва

425,3250

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

11

Яковлев

Алексей

О (22.03.1978)

Черноголовка

424,1540

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

12

Загородников

Александр

J (20-23) (27.04.1989)

п. Федино

414,3650

КМС

ПРОдвижение

13

Дарбянин

Андрей

О (03.03.1977)

Москва

408,6899

КМС

Чемпионат Подмосковья

14

Суслов

Андрей

J (20-23) (14.10.1990)

Москва

406,7887

1 разряд

ПРОдвижение

15

Ковалев

Дмитрий

О (30.03.1977)

Воскресенск

404,8722

КМС

Кубок Подмосковья

16

Каблуков

Александр

О (25.12.1984)

Воскресенск

400,5400

1 разряд

ПРОдвижение

17

Емельянов

Сергей

О (11.05.1971)

Пермь

378,8220

1 разряд

ПРОдвижение

18

Зинягин

Алексей

J (20-23) (26.01.1988)

Старый Оскол

366,5498

1 разряд

Кубок Подмосковья

19

Еремеев

Даниил

Т (18-19) 05.08.1992

Вологда

363,2265

1 разряд

ПРОдвижение

20

Автухов

Максим

Т (18-19) 22.09.1990

Москва

362,4210

1 разряд

Кубок Подмосковья