Рейтинг спортсменов в дивизионе AWPC пауэрлифтинг без экипировки 2009

Женщины

 

Порядковый номер в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата рождения

Город

Глосс-бреннер

Норматив

Название турнира

1

Умеренкова

Юлия

О (09.12.1980)

Курск

336,3855

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

2

Погорелова

Ксения

Т (18-19) (23.05.1989)

Раменское

273,5885

КМС

Кубок

Подмосковья

3

Савенкова

Марина

О (03.07.1979)

Курск

249,5640

1 разряд

ПРОдвижение

4

Клименко

Елена

О (03.07.1979)

Курск

237,2790

2 разряд

ПРОдвижение

5

Ткачева

Елена

О (18.03.1984)

Москва

211,3255

2 разряд

ПРОдвижение

 

Мужчины

 

Порядковый номер в рейтинге

Фамилия

Имя

Дата рождения

Город

Глосс-бреннер

Норматив

Название турнира

1

Жуков

Николай

O (16.10.1978)

Гагарин

435,1354

МСМК

Кубок

Подмосковья

2

Венцов

Алексей

O (22.04.1981)

Москва

411,4468

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

3

Синецкий

Роман

O (06.02.1976)

Москва

399,1975

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

4

Колотвин

Сергей

O (30.07.1985)

Ивантеевка

399,1582

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

5

Петросян

Мехак

O (22.11.1982)

Кимры

398,4960

КМС

Кубок

Подмосковья

6

Зиганчин

Игорь

О (23.06.1960)

Москва

396,0720

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

7

Филиппов

Павел

O (21.08.1980)

Пушкино

394,7400

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

8

Фёклин

Михаил

O (28.08.1982)

Москва

394,2720

МС

ПРОдвижение

9

Перов

Василий

O (06.03.1979)

Москва

389,4502

МС

ПРОдвижение

10

Крайничук

Алексей

J (20-23) (02.06.1988)

Долгопрудный

387,5565

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

11

Соловьев

Николай

O (21.06.1968)

Москва

382,9849

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

12

Федосеев

Андрей

O (03.03.1974)

Архангельск

380,7610

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

13

Тарбонов

Юрий

J (20-23) (26.11.1987)

с. Караул

Тамбовская область

372,1830

КМС

ПРОдвижение

14

Москаленко

Станислав

Т (16-17) (13.11.1992)

Орск

369,9192

МС

ПРОдвижение

15

Крыжановский

Константин

O (14.03.1975)

Долгопрудный

368,4660

КМС

Кубок

Подмосковья

16

Морозов

Константин

O (23.10.1984)

Воскресенск

367,9515

МС

Кубок

Подмосковья

17

Вырываев

Роман

O (19.02.1983)

Мценск

362,0681

КМС

ПРОдвижение

18

Леонидов

Александр

O

(05.09.1981)

Москва

359,9488

КМС

Кубок

Подмосковья

19

Алышев

Николай

J (20-23) (14.10.1985)

Москва

357,5515

КМС

Кубок

Подмосковья

20

Князев

Юрий

О

(07.12.1983)

Фрязино

353,4125

КМС

ПРОдвижение